NWM Services: Difference between revisions

Line 213: Line 213:
!  Command Header
!  Command Header
!  Description
!  Description
|-
| 0x00030042
| (u32 unk, u32 size, <static_buffer translate-hdr with static_buf_id=0>, addr) ?
|-
|-
| 0x00040042
| 0x00040042
| (size, <static_buffer translate-hdr with static_buf_id=1>, addr) ?
| (u32 size, u32 unk, <static_buffer translate-hdr with static_buf_id=1>, addr) ?
|-
|-
| 0x00050040
| 0x00050040