Filesystem services PXI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00030244 | | 0x00030244 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00040142 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00060182 | | 0x00060182 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00070244 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
| 0x00160080 | | 0x00160080 | ||
| CloseArchive | | CloseArchive | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00170080 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00180000 | | 0x00180000 | ||
| Line 141: | Line 150: | ||
| 0x00360040 | | 0x00360040 | ||
| SendInitializeInfo | | SendInitializeInfo | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00370140 | |||
| CreateExtSaveData | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003800C0 | |||
| DeleteExtSaveData | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00390082 | |||
| EnumerateExtSaveData | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x003A0100 | | 0x003A0100 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 171: | ||
| 0x003F0000 | | 0x003F0000 | ||
| DeleteSdmcRoot | | DeleteSdmcRoot | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00400040 | |||
| DeleteAllExtSaveDataOnNand | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00410000 | |||
| InitializeCtrFilesystem | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00420000 | | 0x00420000 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 192: | ||
| 0x00460002 | | 0x00460002 | ||
| ImportIntegrityVerificationSeed | | ImportIntegrityVerificationSeed | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00470082 | |||
| EnumerateSharedExtSaveData | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00480102 | | 0x00480102 | ||
| GetLegacySubBannerData | | GetLegacySubBannerData | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00490042 | |||
| Initialize (?) | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004B0102 | |||
| ReadSpecialFile | |||
|- | |||
| 0x004C0040 | |||
| GetSpecialFileSize | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 28 May 2012
| Command Header | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x000101C2 | OpenFile |
| 0x00020142 | |
| 0x00030244 | |
| 0x00040142 | |
| 0x00050202 | |
| 0x00060182 | |
| 0x00070244 | |
| 0x00090142 | ReadFile |
| 0x000A00C2 | CalculateFileHashSHA256 |
| 0x000B0182 | WriteFile |
| 0x000C0104 | CalcSavegameMAC |
| 0x000D0080 | GetFileSize |
| 0x000F0080 | CloseFile |
| 0x001200C2 | OpenArchive |
| 0x00140102 | |
| 0x00150102 | |
| 0x00160080 | CloseArchive |
| 0x00170080 | |
| 0x00180000 | GetCardType |
| 0x00190000 | GetSdmcArchiveResource |
| 0x001A0000 | GetNandArchiveResource |
| 0x001B0000 | GetSdmcFatFsError |
| 0x001C0000 | GetSdmcDetected |
| 0x001D0000 | GetSdmcWritable |
| 0x001E0042 | GetSdmcCid |
| 0x001F0042 | GetNandCid |
| 0x00200000 | GetSdmcSpeedInfo |
| 0x00210000 | GetNandSpeedInfo |
| 0x00220042 | GetSdmcLog |
| 0x00230042 | GetNandLog |
| 0x00240000 | ClearSdmcLog |
| 0x00250000 | ClearNandLog |
| 0x00260000 | GetCardSlotInserted |
| 0x00270000 | CardSlotPowerOn |
| 0x00280000 | CardSlotPowerOff |
| 0x00290000 | CardSlotGetIfPowerStatus |
| 0x002A0040 | CardNorDirectCommand |
| 0x002B0080 | CardNorDirectCommandWithAddress |
| 0x002C0082 | CardNorDirectRead |
| 0x002D00C2 | CardNorDirectReadWithAddress |
| 0x002E0082 | CardNorDirectWrite |
| 0x002F00C2 | CardNorDirectWriteWithAddress |
| 0x003000C2 | CardNorDirectRead4IO |
| 0x00310082 | CardNorDirectCpuWriteWithoutVerify |
| 0x00320040 | CardNorDirectSectorEraseWithoutVerify |
| 0x00330080 | GetProductInfo |
| 0x00340040 | SetCardSpiBaudrate |
| 0x00350040 | SetCardSpiBusMode |
| 0x00360040 | SendInitializeInfo |
| 0x00370140 | CreateExtSaveData |
| 0x003800C0 | DeleteExtSaveData |
| 0x00390082 | EnumerateExtSaveData |
| 0x003A0100 | GetSpecialContentIndex |
| 0x003B00C2 | GetLegacyRomHeader |
| 0x003C00C2 | GetLegacyBannerData |
| 0x003F0000 | DeleteSdmcRoot |
| 0x00400040 | DeleteAllExtSaveDataOnNand |
| 0x00410000 | InitializeCtrFilesystem |
| 0x00420000 | CreateSeed |
| 0x00430042 | GetSdmcCtrRootPath |
| 0x00440040 | GetArchiveResource |
| 0x00450002 | ExportIntegrityVerificationSeed |
| 0x00460002 | ImportIntegrityVerificationSeed |
| 0x00470082 | EnumerateSharedExtSaveData |
| 0x00480102 | GetLegacySubBannerData |
| 0x00490042 | Initialize (?) |
| 0x004B0102 | ReadSpecialFile |
| 0x004C0040 | GetSpecialFileSize |