Filesystem services PXI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| 0x00190000 | | 0x00190000 | ||
| GetSdmcArchiveResource | | GetSdmcArchiveResource | ||
|- | |||
| 0x001A0000 | |||
| GetNandArchiveResource | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001B0000 | |||
| GetSdmcFatFsError | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001C0000 | |||
| GetSdmcDetected | |||
|- | |||
| 0x001D0000 | |||
| GetSdmcWritable | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x001E0042 | | 0x001E0042 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 54: | ||
| 0x001F0042 | | 0x001F0042 | ||
| GetNandCid | | GetNandCid | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00200000 | |||
| GetSdmcSpeedInfo | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00210000 | |||
| GetNandSpeedInfo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00220042 | | 0x00220042 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 66: | ||
| 0x00230042 | | 0x00230042 | ||
| GetNandLog | | GetNandLog | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00240000 | |||
| ClearSdmcLog | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00250000 | |||
| ClearNandLog | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00260000 | |||
| GetCardSlotInserted | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00270000 | |||
| CardSlotPowerOn | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00280000 | |||
| CardSlotPowerOff | |||
|- | |||
| 0x002A0040 | |||
| CardNorDirectCommand | |||
|- | |||
| 0x002C0082 | |||
| CardNorDirectRead | |||
|- | |||
| 0x002E0082 | |||
| CardNorDirectWrite | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003000C2 | |||
| CardNorDirectRead4IO | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00340040 | |||
| SetCardSpiBaudrate | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00350040 | |||
| SetCardSpiBusMode | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00360040 | |||
| SendInitializeInfo | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003B00C2 | |||
| GetLegacyRomHeader | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003C00C2 | |||
| GetLegacyBannerData | |||
|- | |||
| 0x003F0000 | |||
| DeleteSdmcRoot | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x00420000 | | 0x00420000 | ||
| CreateSeed | | CreateSeed | ||
|- | |||
| 0x00430042 | |||
| GetSdmcCtrRootPath | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00440040 | |||
| GetArchiveResource | |||
|- | |||
| 0x00480102 | |||
| GetLegacySubBannerData | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 28 May 2012
| Command Header | Description |
|---|---|
| 0x000101C2 | OpenFile |
| 0x00090142 | ReadFile |
| 0x000A00C2 | CalculateFileHashSHA256 |
| 0x000B0182 | WriteFile |
| 0x000C0104 | CalcSavegameMAC |
| 0x000D0080 | GetFileSize |
| 0x000F0080 | CloseFile |
| 0x001200C2 | OpenArchive |
| 0x00160080 | CloseArchive |
| 0x00180000 | GetCardType |
| 0x00190000 | GetSdmcArchiveResource |
| 0x001A0000 | GetNandArchiveResource |
| 0x001B0000 | GetSdmcFatFsError |
| 0x001C0000 | GetSdmcDetected |
| 0x001D0000 | GetSdmcWritable |
| 0x001E0042 | GetSdmcCid |
| 0x001F0042 | GetNandCid |
| 0x00200000 | GetSdmcSpeedInfo |
| 0x00210000 | GetNandSpeedInfo |
| 0x00220042 | GetSdmcLog |
| 0x00230042 | GetNandLog |
| 0x00240000 | ClearSdmcLog |
| 0x00250000 | ClearNandLog |
| 0x00260000 | GetCardSlotInserted |
| 0x00270000 | CardSlotPowerOn |
| 0x00280000 | CardSlotPowerOff |
| 0x002A0040 | CardNorDirectCommand |
| 0x002C0082 | CardNorDirectRead |
| 0x002E0082 | CardNorDirectWrite |
| 0x003000C2 | CardNorDirectRead4IO |
| 0x00340040 | SetCardSpiBaudrate |
| 0x00350040 | SetCardSpiBusMode |
| 0x00360040 | SendInitializeInfo |
| 0x003B00C2 | GetLegacyRomHeader |
| 0x003C00C2 | GetLegacyBannerData |
| 0x003F0000 | DeleteSdmcRoot |
| 0x00420000 | CreateSeed |
| 0x00430042 | GetSdmcCtrRootPath |
| 0x00440040 | GetArchiveResource |
| 0x00480102 | GetLegacySubBannerData |