I2C Registers: Difference between revisions

Dazzozo (talk | contribs)
Dazzozo (talk | contribs)
:x
Line 247: Line 247:
| 8
| 8
| ?
| ?
|-
| 0x05
| ?
| Danger zone
|-
|-
| 0x08
| 0x08