ARM11 Interrupts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0-0x7 | | 0-0x5 | ||
| | |||
| MPCore software-interrupt. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x6 | |||
| kernel | |||
| MPCore software-interrupt. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x7 | |||
| | | | ||
| MPCore software-interrupt. | | MPCore software-interrupt. | ||