CTRCARD Registers: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! BIT | ! BIT | ||
! DESCRIPTION | ! DESCRIPTION | ||
|- | |||
| 15-0 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 19-16 | |||
| Transfer size (0=0 bytes, 1=4 bytes, 2=0x10 bytes, ...) | |||
|- | |||
| 23-20 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 26-24 | |||
| Clock delay (0..5) | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||