Config Services: Difference between revisions
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[7.0.0-13]] | | [[7.0.0-13]] | ||
| [[Cfg:GetCountryCodeID|GetCountryCodeID]] | | [[Cfg:GetCountryCodeID|GetCountryCodeID]] | ||
|- | |||
| 0x000B0000 | |||
| [[9.6.0-24|9.6.0-X]] | |||
| This writes u8 value 0x1 to cmdreply[2]. | |||
|} | |} | ||